Grono Pedagogiczne



Grono Pedagogiczne w Szkoły Podstawowej w roku szkolnym 2019/2020

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Beata Fruba
B_fruba
Joanna Gójska
J.Gojska
Monika Janusz
m_janusz
Elżbieta Jerzak
J_jerzak
Monika
Koprowicz-Waszczuk
monika_kw
Barbara
Kosowska
B_kosowska 2019
Anna
Krupa-Szczepańska
A.Krupa
Ewa
Kupiec
E.Kupiec
Justyna
Mirosz
J.Mirosz
Iwona
Napiórkowska
i_napiorkowska
Agnieszka
Podbielska
A_podbielska
Anna
Przybysz
A.Przybysz
Elżbieta
Rokicka
E.Rokicka
Joanna
Szczepańska
j_szczepanska
Katarzyna
Świerczyńska
K_swierczynska
Iwona
Wojtaszek
I.Wojtaszek

Przedmioty humanistyczne

Wioletta
Augustyniak
W_Augustyniak
Monika
Fidecka
M_Fidecka
Beata
Grynfelder
b_grynfelder
Agata
Kalita-Babis
A_Kalita
Agnieszka
Kupiec
a_kupiec
Anna Mazur
A_Mazur
Małgorzata Podolak
a_kupiec
Norbert Skurski
n_skurski
Grażyna Słumińska
g_sluminska male

Przedmioty matematyczno-przyrodnicze

Dorota Bębnowicz
D_bebnowicz
Edyta Cybula
E_Pieprzyk
Katarzyna Chrobot
K_Chrobot
Renata Jasińska
R_Jasinska
Anna Kacprzak
A. Kacprzak
Lidia Kołakowska
L.Kolakowska
Anna Ludwiniak
a_ludwiniak
Renata Parobczak
r_parobczak
Jan Rutkowski
J_rutkowski
Monika Rzążewska
m_rzazewska

Jadwiga Siwek
J.Siwek
Agata Sokołowska
A_Sokolowska
Marta Zakrzewska
M_zakrzewska

Języki obce

Anna Dziobak
A_Dziobak
Magdalena Rudnik
m_rudnik
Małgorzata Saniewska
M_Saniewska
Izabela
Szyperska-Urban
I_Szyperska
Iwona
Wierzbicka
i_wierzbicka
Marta
Woźnica
m_woznica male

Przedmioty artystyczno-sportowe

Milena Chróścik
M_chroscik
Przemysław Jurewicz
P.Jurewicz
Magdalena Lesiak
M_Lesiak
Zdzisław Nadrowski
DSC_5783
Kamila Sielecka
K.Sielecka
Krzysztof Sowiński
K_sowinski
Karol Trojniel
K.Trojniel_2
Andrzej Żbik

Nauczyciele religii

Małgorzata Cudny
M_Cudny_1
Hanna Kulesza
H_Kulesza
Maria Lipiec
M_lipiec
ks. Przemysław Połomski
P.Polomski
ks. Cezary Szadujkis
C_szadujkis
Agnieszka Wesołowska
Agnieszka Wesołowska

Nauczyciele specjaliści

Urszula Balcerowicz
U_Balcerowicz
Marta Bucholtz
m_bucholtz
Karolina Grgorczyk Edyta Grzęda
E_Grzeda
Hanna Konowrocka
DSC_5784
Agata Kruk
OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
Monika Nageh Marianna Strupiechowska
M.Strupiechowska

Ewa Ludwiniak – biblioteka
Sylwia Mróz – biblioteka
Elżbieta Zalewska – wychowawca świetlicy