Grono Pedagogiczne



Grono Pedagogiczne w Szkoły Podstawowej w roku szkolnym 2023/2024

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Agnieszka
Bondyra
a_bondyra
Beata
Fruba
B_fruba
Iwona
Giezek
i_giezek
Monika
Janusz
m_janusz
Elżbieta
Jerzak
J_jerzak
Monika
Koprowicz-Waszczuk
monika_kw
Anna
Krupa-Szczepańska
A.Krupa
Justyna
Mirosz
J.Mirosz
Iwona
Napiórkowska
i_napiorkowska
Agnieszka
Podbielska
A_podbielska
Anna
Przybysz
A.Przybysz
Elżbieta
Rokicka
E.Rokicka
Dorota
Spryszak
d_spryszak
Joanna
Szczepańska
j_szczepanska
Katarzyna
Świerczyńska
K_swierczynska
Iwona
Wojtaszek
I.Wojtaszek

Przedmioty humanistyczne

Monika
Fidecka
M_Fidecka
Beata
Grynfelder
b_grynfelder
Marlena
Pilarska
m_pilarska (Copy)
Małgorzata
Podolak
M.Podolak
Grażyna
Słumińska
g_sluminska male
Marta
Woźnica
m_woznica male

Przedmioty matematyczno-przyrodnicze

Dorota
Bębnowicz
D_bebnowicz
Maria
Groszek
m_groszek (Copy)
Renata
Jasińska
R_Jasinska
Anna
Kacprzak
A. Kacprzak
Lidia
Kołakowska
L.Kolakowska
Anna
Ludwiniak
a_ludwiniak
Agnieszka
Sado
sado

Alina
Szydłowska








Monika
Rzążewska
m_rzazewska
Jadwiga
Siwek
J.Siwek
Agata
Sokołowska
A_Sokolowska
Marta
Zakrzewska-Kucharska
m_zakrzewska (Copy)

Języki obce

Anna
Dziobak
A_Dziobak
Małgorzata
Kuriata
m_kuriata (Copy)

Magdalena
Rudnik
m_rudnik
Małgorzata
Saniewska
M_Saniewska
Izabela
Szyperska-Urban
I_Szyperska
Krystyna
Rąbalska-Tulewicz








Iwona
Wierzbicka
i_wierzbicka
Kamila
Zbiciak
k_zbiciak (Copy)

Przedmioty artystyczno-sportowe

Milena Chróścik
M_chroscik
Przemysław Jurewicz
P.Jurewicz
Marcin Gomulski
m_gomulski
Magdalena Lesiak
M_Lesiak
Kamila Sielecka
K.Sielecka
Krzysztof Sowiński
K_sowinski
Karol Trojniel
K.Trojniel_2
Andrzej Żbik
a_zbik (Copy)

Nauczyciele religii

Celina
Gąsior








Hanna
Kulesza
H_Kulesza
Maria
Lipiec
M_lipiec
Marzanna
Harasimiuk








Agnieszka
Wesołowska
Agnieszka Wesołowska

Nauczyciele współorganizujący kształcenie specjalne

Edyta
Beczek
mde
Katarzyna
Banasiuk
k_banasiuk (Copy)
Marta
Bucholtz
m_bucholtz
Anna
Domańska








Ewelina
Kacprzak
e_kazprzak (Copy)
Joanna
Korniluk
j.korniluk (Copy)
Izabela
Kwaśniewska-Gosik
I_ Kwasniwska-Gosik
Tetiana
Libid








Anna
Maciak
SONY DSC
Anna
Matuszewska








Ewa
Mielcarz








Monika
Nageh
m_nageh (Copy)
Joanna
Szczepanik








Nauczyciele specjaliści

Luiza
Błaszczak
pedagog specjalny
l_blaszczak1 (Copy)
Aleksandra
Krysztofiak
logopeda
a_krysztofiak (Copy)
Agata
Kruk
psycholog
a_kruk (Copy)
Hanna
Konowrocka
terapia








Kamila
Parol
neurologopeda
k_parol (Copy)
Ewelina
Pukacka
pedagog








Nauczyciele biblioteki

Ewa
Kupiec
E.Kupiec
Ewa Ludwiniak